Opdateret 21/02/18

  1. 1. division damer øst (4139)
  2. 1. division herrer (4138)
  3. 2. division herrer øst (4152)
  4. Pokal U14 damer øst 1/8 (4167)
  5. Pokal U14 herrer øst 1/4 (4487)
  6. Pokal U14 herrer øst 1/8 (4402)
  7. Pokal U16 damer øst 1/8 (4163)
  8. Pokal U16 herrer øst 1/16 (4165)
  9. Pokal U17 herrer øst 1/16 (4158)
  10. Pokal U17 herrer øst 1/8 (4159)
  11. Serie 1 damer østdanmark 2. del (4909)
  12. Serie 1 damer østdanmark (4200)
  13. Serie 1 herrer østdanmark (4196)
  14. U10 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4697)
  15. U10 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 3, runde 5 (4701)
  16. U10 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4668)
  17. U10 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 2, runde 5 (4670)
  18. U10 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4, runde 5 (4673)
  19. U12 damer mester Østdanmark (4186)
  20. U12 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4691)
  21. U12 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 6 (4844)
  22. U12 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 7 (4872)
  23. U12 Herrer Mester Østdanmark 2.del (4736)
  24. U12 herrer mester Østdanmark (4182)
  25. U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 6 (4830)
  26. U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 7 (4860)
  27. U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4, runde 6 (4836)
  28. U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4 , runde 7 (4864)
  29. U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4, runde 7 (4878)
  30. U14 damer mester Østdanmark (4185)
  31. U14 drenge mester B øst 2. del (4743)
  32. U14 herrer mester Østdanmark (4180)
  33. U16 damer mester Østdanmark (4184)
  34. U16 herrer mester B øst 2. del (4741)
  35. U16 herrer mester Østdanmark (4178)
  36. U16 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1 Runde 8 (4849)
  37. U16 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1 Runde 9 (4880)
  38. U16 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 5 Runde 7 (4827)
  39. U16 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 5 Runde 8 (4858)
  40. U16 Herrer Østdanmar, Pulje 1 runde 7 (4818)
  41. U17 herrer A Østdanmark 2. del (4913)
  42. U17 herrer A Østdanmark 2. del (4914)
  43. U17 herrer A Østdanmark (4207)
  44. U19 herrer A Østdanmark (4206)
  45. U8 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4842)
  46. U8 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 6 (4870)

1. division damer øst (4139)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Hørsholm 2 6 0 1 481 - 307 5 0 2 455 - 341 14 936 - 648 22
2 Falcon 5 0 2 438 - 342 5 0 2 388 - 318 14 826 - 660 20
3 Høbas 6 0 2 463 - 401 4 0 2 342 - 284 14 805 - 685 20
4 Falbas 6 0 1 398 - 347 3 0 4 402 - 375 14 800 - 722 18
5 USG 6 0 1 432 - 345 3 0 4 376 - 407 14 808 - 752 18
6 BMS Herlev 4 0 2 425 - 320 3 0 5 472 - 464 14 897 - 784 14
7 CBS Sport 3 0 4 358 - 364 4 0 3 365 - 404 14 723 - 768 14
8 BK Amager 2 3 0 4 415 - 438 2 0 5 379 - 408 14 794 - 846 10
9 BK Amager 0 0 7 295 - 535 1 0 6 306 - 479 14 601 - 1014 2
10 DTU Basketball 1 0 6 272 - 438 0 0 7 352 - 497 14 624 - 935 2
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156717 17-09-17
kl. 15:30
Falcon CBS Sport Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
52 - 53
156718 18-09-17
kl. 20:30
USG BMS Herlev Idrætshallen
Hallen
27 - 54
156721 19-09-17
kl. 19:00
DTU Basketball BK Amager 2 Lyngby Idrætsby
Hal 1
45 - 42
156720 19-09-17
kl. 21:15
Hørsholm 2 BK Amager Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
81 - 34
156719 22-09-17
kl. 19:30
Høbas Falbas Rådhushallen
Hallen
60 - 59
156725 30-09-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Hørsholm 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
50 - 56
156726 30-09-17
kl. 14:00
Falbas USG Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
59 - 44
156722 30-09-17
kl. 16:45
BK Amager Høbas Amagerhallen
Stor bane
33 - 89
156724 01-10-17
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev DTU Basketball Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
90 - 55
156723 01-10-17
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 Falcon Amagerhallen
Stor bane
44 - 49
156727 03-10-17
kl. 20:00
Falcon BK Amager Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
59 - 49
156730 03-10-17
kl. 21:15
Hørsholm 2 BMS Herlev Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
72 - 46
156728 04-10-17
kl. 20:00
USG BK Amager 2 Idrætshallen
Hallen
79 - 64
156731 05-10-17
kl. 20:30
DTU Basketball Falbas Polythallen
Hallen
27 - 71
156754 06-10-17
kl. 19:00
Falcon Hørsholm 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
51 - 55
156736 07-10-17
kl. 12:30
DTU Basketball CBS Sport Polythallen
Hallen
48 - 67
156733 07-10-17
kl. 14:00
BK Amager 2 Høbas Amagerhallen
Stor bane
66 - 57
156732 07-10-17
kl. 16:00
BK Amager USG Amagerhallen
Stor bane
47 - 75
156734 08-10-17
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev Falcon UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
55 - 56
156735 09-10-17
kl. 20:15
Falbas Hørsholm 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
57 - 50
156738 28-10-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport BK Amager Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
65 - 56
156739 28-10-17
kl. 13:30
Falcon Høbas Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
49 - 34
156741 28-10-17
kl. 17:30
Hørsholm 2 BK Amager 2 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
63 - 52
156740 29-10-17
kl. 14:30
USG DTU Basketball Idrætshallen
Hallen
69 - 54
156737 01-11-17
kl. 19:30
BMS Herlev Falbas Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
76 - 53
156744 03-11-17
kl. 18:30
USG Falcon Idrætshallen
Hallen
53 - 51
156746 04-11-17
kl. 12:30
DTU Basketball BK Amager Polythallen
Hallen
51 - 54
156742 04-11-17
kl. 16:45
BK Amager 2 BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
78 - 59
156743 05-11-17
kl. 15:30
Falbas CBS Sport Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
62 - 38
156745 05-11-17
kl. 16:00
Høbas Hørsholm 2 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
57 - 50
156747 07-11-17
kl. 19:30
BK Amager Falbas Amagerhallen
Stor bane
43 - 61
156749 07-11-17
kl. 20:00
Falcon DTU Basketball Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
70 - 54
156751 07-11-17
kl. 21:15
Hørsholm 2 USG Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
70 - 44
156748 08-11-17
kl. 19:30
CBS Sport BK Amager 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
52 - 46
156750 08-11-17
kl. 21:00
Høbas BMS Herlev Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
54 - 43
156756 18-11-17
kl. 12:30
DTU Basketball Høbas Polythallen
Hallen
42 - 56
156752 18-11-17
kl. 14:00
BK Amager 2 Falbas Amagerhallen
Stor bane
55 - 61
156753 19-11-17
kl. 12:00
BMS Herlev BK Amager Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
83 - 47
156755 19-11-17
kl. 14:30
USG CBS Sport Idrætshallen
Hallen
62 - 35
156729 25-11-17
kl. 18:00
Høbas CBS Sport Rungsted Skole
Hallen
73 - 57
156758 02-12-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport BMS Herlev Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
52 - 67
156759 02-12-17
kl. 16:00
Falbas Falcon Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
48 - 42
156757 02-12-17
kl. 16:45
BK Amager BK Amager 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
42 - 58
156761 02-12-17
kl. 18:00
Hørsholm 2 DTU Basketball Rungsted Skole
Hallen
85 - 27
156760 02-12-17
kl. 18:30
Høbas USG Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
65 - 34
156763 12-12-17
kl. 19:30
BK Amager 2 DTU Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
71 - 66
156765 13-12-17
kl. 19:30
CBS Sport Falcon Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
43 - 49
156762 14-12-17
kl. 19:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
32 - 108
156764 14-12-17
kl. 19:30
BMS Herlev USG Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
71 - 55
156766 16-12-17
kl. 13:30
Falbas Høbas Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
51 - 58
156771 06-01-18
kl. 12:30
DTU Basketball BMS Herlev Polythallen
Hallen
21 - 88
156767 06-01-18
kl. 13:30
Falcon BK Amager 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
59 - 43
156770 07-01-18
kl. 14:00
Hørsholm 2 CBS Sport Rungsted Skole
Hallen
53 - 58
156769 07-01-18
kl. 16:00
Høbas BK Amager Rungsted Skole
Hallen
55 - 30
156768 12-01-18
kl. 20:10
USG Falbas Idrætshallen
Hallen
57 - 51
156774 18-01-18
kl. 19:30
BMS Herlev Hørsholm 2 UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
50 - 54
156775 20-01-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Høbas Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
43 - 48
156776 20-01-18
kl. 14:00
Falbas DTU Basketball Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
59 - 54
156772 21-01-18
kl. 13:00
BK Amager Falcon Amagerhallen
Stor bane
44 - 87
156773 21-01-18
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 USG Amagerhallen
Stor bane
57 - 64
156778 28-01-18
kl. 13:30
Falcon BMS Herlev Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
98 - 54
156779 28-01-18
kl. 14:30
USG BK Amager Idrætshallen
Hallen
85 - 36
156781 28-01-18
kl. 16:00
Hørsholm 2 Falbas Rungsted Skole
Hallen
57 - 46
156777 31-01-18
kl. 19:30
CBS Sport DTU Basketball Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
53 - 42
156780 01-02-18
kl. 18:00
Høbas BK Amager 2 Rungsted Skole
Hallen
68 - 74
156786 03-02-18
kl. 12:30
DTU Basketball USG Polythallen
Hallen
38 - 60
156782 03-02-18
kl. 14:00
BK Amager CBS Sport Amagerhallen
Stor bane
54 - 57
156783 03-02-18
kl. 16:00
BK Amager 2 Hørsholm 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
44 - 82
156785 03-02-18
kl. 16:00
Høbas Falcon Rungsted Skole
Hallen
31 - 54
156784 03-02-18
kl. 17:00
Falbas BMS Herlev Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
62 - 61
156806 22-02-18
kl. 20:30
DTU Basketball Hørsholm 2 Polythallen
Hallen
156789 24-02-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Falbas Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
156788 24-02-18
kl. 17:00
BMS Herlev BK Amager 2 UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
156790 25-02-18
kl. 11:30
Falcon USG Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
156787 25-02-18
kl. 17:00
BK Amager DTU Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
156791 25-02-18
kl. 18:00
Hørsholm 2 Høbas Rungsted Skole
Hallen
156795 02-03-18
kl. 18:30
USG Hørsholm 2 Idrætshallen
Hallen
156796 03-03-18
kl. 12:30
DTU Basketball Falcon Polythallen
Hallen
156794 03-03-18
kl. 13:30
Falbas BK Amager Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
156792 03-03-18
kl. 14:00
BK Amager 2 CBS Sport Amagerhallen
Stor bane
156793 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
BMS Herlev Høbas Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
156801 09-03-18
kl. 19:30
Hørsholm 2 Falcon Rådhushallen
Hallen
156798 10-03-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport USG Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
156799 10-03-18
kl. 16:00
Falbas BK Amager 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
156800 10-03-18
kl. 16:00
Høbas DTU Basketball Rungsted Skole
Hallen
156797 10-03-18
kl. 16:45
BK Amager BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
156804 17-03-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon Falbas Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
156805 17-03-18
kl. 15:30
USG Høbas Idrætshallen
Hallen
156803 18-03-18
kl. 12:00
BMS Herlev CBS Sport Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
156802 18-03-18
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 BK Amager Amagerhallen
Stor bane

1. division herrer (4138)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Værløse Basketball Klub 5 0 0 400 - 308 7 0 0 634 - 401 12 1034 - 709 24
2 BK Amager 4 0 2 517 - 416 4 0 2 496 - 404 12 1013 - 820 16
3 EBAA 3 0 2 410 - 352 5 0 1 505 - 441 11 915 - 793 16
4 SBBC 2015 2 0 5 475 - 528 2 0 4 438 - 510 13 913 - 1038 8
5 Hvidovre Basketball Klub 2 0 5 527 - 661 1 0 4 334 - 396 12 861 - 1057 6
6 Aalborg Vikings 1 0 5 365 - 497 0 0 6 355 - 542 12 720 - 1039 2
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156656 19-09-17
kl. 21:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Værløse Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
64 - 108
156659 30-09-17
kl. 14:30
BK Amager Hvidovre Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
74 - 67
156657 01-10-17
kl. 18:30
EBAA Aalborg Vikings Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
103 - 54
156660 07-10-17
kl. 15:00
Aalborg Vikings Værløse Basketball Klub Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
42 - 90
156662 07-10-17
kl. 15:00
SBBC 2015 BK Amager Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
63 - 74
156673 08-10-17
kl. 14:30
EBAA Hvidovre Basketball Klub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
99 - 68
156658 15-10-17
kl. 14:15
Værløse Basketball Klub SBBC 2015 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
93 - 74
156668 21-10-17
kl. 13:30
EBAA Værløse Basketball Klub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
42 - 68
156666 21-10-17
kl. 15:00
Aalborg Vikings Hvidovre Basketball Klub Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
85 - 74
156671 28-10-17
kl. 14:30
BK Amager EBAA Amagerhallen
Stor bane
74 - 81
156669 28-10-17
kl. 15:00
SBBC 2015 Aalborg Vikings Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
83 - 56
156655 01-11-17
kl. 19:30
SBBC 2015 EBAA Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
81 - 85
156674 05-11-17
kl. 14:15
Værløse Basketball Klub BK Amager Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
66 - 57
156676 12-11-17
kl. 15:30
EBAA SBBC 2015 Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
88 - 67
156686 18-11-17
kl. 14:30
Aalborg Vikings BK Amager Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
40 - 87
156684 18-11-17
kl. 15:00
SBBC 2015 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
58 - 72
156665 25-11-17
kl. 16:45
BK Amager Aalborg Vikings Amagerhallen
Stor bane
104 - 52
156677 26-11-17
kl. 18:30
Værløse Basketball Klub Hvidovre Basketball Klub Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
80 - 53
156683 02-12-17
kl. 14:30
BK Amager SBBC 2015 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
107 - 70
156681 03-12-17
kl. 14:15
Værløse Basketball Klub Aalborg Vikings Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
82 - 59
156663 10-12-17
kl. 17:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SBBC 2015 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
77 - 93
156680 12-12-17
kl. 21:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub BK Amager Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
74 - 107
156678 13-12-17
kl. 19:00
Aalborg Vikings EBAA Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
72 - 97
156679 16-12-17
kl. 15:00
SBBC 2015 Værløse Basketball Klub Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
52 - 84
156687 07-01-18
kl. 14:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Aalborg Vikings Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
85 - 74
156689 07-01-18
kl. 14:15
Værløse Basketball Klub EBAA Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
79 - 65
156698 11-01-18
kl. 20:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Værløse Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
70 - 121
156692 20-01-18
kl. 13:30
EBAA BK Amager Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
78 - 95
156690 21-01-18
kl. 12:30
Aalborg Vikings SBBC 2015 Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
68 - 72
156694 28-01-18
kl. 14:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub EBAA Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
80 - 96
156695 31-01-18
kl. 19:30
BK Amager Værløse Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
73 - 86
156704 03-02-18
kl. 15:00
SBBC 2015 BK Amager Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
83 - 76
156707 10-02-18
kl. 14:30
BK Amager Aalborg Vikings Amagerhallen
Stor bane
85 - 60
156705 11-02-18
kl. 14:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SBBC 2015 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
77 - 62
156702 17-02-18
kl. 13:30
Aalborg Vikings Værløse Basketball Klub Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
58 - 77
156697 17-02-18
kl. 15:00
SBBC 2015 EBAA Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
55 - 81
156710 25-02-18
kl. 13:30
EBAA Værløse Basketball Klub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
156701 28-02-18
kl. 19:30
BK Amager Hvidovre Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
156699 01-03-18
kl. 19:30
EBAA Aalborg Vikings Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
156708 03-03-18
kl. 13:30
Aalborg Vikings Hvidovre Basketball Klub Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
156700 04-03-18
kl. 14:15
Værløse Basketball Klub SBBC 2015 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
156713 10-03-18
kl. 14:30
BK Amager EBAA Amagerhallen
Stor bane
156711 11-03-18
kl. 14:00
SBBC 2015 Aalborg Vikings Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
156715 17-03-18
kl. 18:00
EBAA Hvidovre Basketball Klub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
156716 17-03-18
kl. 18:00
Værløse Basketball Klub BK Amager Søndersøhallen
Hal 1

2. division herrer øst (4152)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Falbas 10 0 0 706 - 477 5 0 1 473 - 374 16 1179 - 851 30
2 Falcon 9 0 0 625 - 477 6 0 3 662 - 567 18 1287 - 1044 30
3 Virum 6 0 0 438 - 259 8 0 3 748 - 651 17 1186 - 910 28
4 Stevnsgade 2 7 0 2 565 - 461 7 0 3 583 - 546 19 1148 - 1007 28
5 CBS Sport 7 0 2 654 - 517 6 0 3 651 - 575 18 1305 - 1092 26
6 Næstved Basketball 2 8 0 3 807 - 659 4 0 5 545 - 537 20 1352 - 1196 24
7 Birkerød Basketball 6 0 3 580 - 495 5 0 4 581 - 579 18 1161 - 1074 22
8 SISU 6 0 3 561 - 537 5 0 4 562 - 566 18 1123 - 1103 22
9 USG 6 0 3 586 - 530 4 0 4 555 - 538 17 1141 - 1068 20
10 Copenhagen Cannons 7 0 3 749 - 705 2 0 6 542 - 579 18 1291 - 1284 18
11 ALBA 4 0 5 586 - 613 4 0 5 516 - 566 18 1102 - 1179 16
12 Brønshøj Basketball 6 0 3 514 - 475 2 0 7 468 - 534 18 982 - 1009 16
13 Holbæk 5 0 3 488 - 457 3 0 8 740 - 818 19 1228 - 1275 16
14 Jonstrup 3 0 7 641 - 689 3 0 5 444 - 488 18 1085 - 1177 12
15 Gladsaxe 4 0 4 460 - 442 3 0 7 456 - 572 18 916 - 1014 10
16 BK Amager 2 2 0 7 443 - 594 2 0 7 387 - 531 18 830 - 1125 2
17 Solrød Comets 0 0 11 38 - 326 1 0 10 20 - 200 22 58 - 526 -38
18 Hørsholm 2 0 0 11 0 - 220 0 0 11 0 - 220 22 0 - 440 -44
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
157022 19-09-17
kl. 21:00
BK Amager 2 SISU Amagerhallen
Stor bane
59 - 85
157024 20-09-17
kl. 19:00
Holbæk Gladsaxe Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
96 - 72
157025 20-09-17
kl. 20:30
Solrød Comets CBS Sport Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
38 - 126
157026 20-09-17
kl. 20:30
Næstved Basketball 2 Jonstrup Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
88 - 76
157023 20-09-17
kl. 21:00
Hørsholm 2 Stevnsgade 2 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157019 21-09-17
kl. 19:30
Falbas Falcon Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
75 - 67
157020 21-09-17
kl. 20:30
Copenhagen Cannons ALBA Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
88 - 61
157021 21-09-17
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball Birkerød Basketball Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
62 - 50
157028 30-09-17
kl. 12:00
Falcon Copenhagen Cannons Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
79 - 64
157033 30-09-17
kl. 14:30
Gladsaxe Solrød Comets Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
20 - 0 UHT
157034 30-09-17
kl. 14:30
CBS Sport Næstved Basketball 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
78 - 67
157032 30-09-17
kl. 15:30
Stevnsgade 2 Brønshøj Basketball Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
68 - 55
157030 01-10-17
kl. 14:30
Birkerød Basketball BK Amager 2 Søndervangshallen
Hallen
90 - 67
157027 01-10-17
kl. 15:30
Falbas Virum Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
69 - 45
157035 01-10-17
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup Holbæk Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
76 - 86
157031 01-10-17
kl. 17:00
SISU Hørsholm 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
20 - 0 UHT
157029 04-10-17
kl. 19:45
ALBA USG Engholmhallen
Hallen
54 - 75
157044 07-10-17
kl. 10:30
Næstved Basketball 2 Holbæk Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
102 - 78
157036 07-10-17
kl. 12:00
Falcon Virum Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
67 - 50
157042 07-10-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Gladsaxe Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
84 - 41
157037 07-10-17
kl. 18:00
Falbas ALBA Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
89 - 60
157041 07-10-17
kl. 18:30
Hørsholm 2 Brønshøj Basketball Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157043 08-10-17
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup Solrød Comets Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157038 08-10-17
kl. 17:00
Copenhagen Cannons USG Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
64 - 98
157039 08-10-17
kl. 17:00
SISU Birkerød Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
76 - 82
157040 08-10-17
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 Stevnsgade 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
0 - 20 HHT
157050 10-10-17
kl. 21:00
Hørsholm 2 Birkerød Basketball Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157052 11-10-17
kl. 19:00
Holbæk Solrød Comets Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157045 11-10-17
kl. 19:45
ALBA Falcon Engholmhallen
Hallen
49 - 80
157051 11-10-17
kl. 20:00
Jonstrup CBS Sport Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
57 - 66
157053 11-10-17
kl. 20:30
Næstved Basketball 2 Gladsaxe Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
80 - 47
157049 12-10-17
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball BK Amager 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
68 - 78
157047 12-10-17
kl. 20:30
Copenhagen Cannons Virum Gentoftehallen
Hal A
80 - 75
157046 13-10-17
kl. 18:30
USG Falbas Idrætshallen
Hallen
70 - 98
157048 14-10-17
kl. 16:30
Stevnsgade 2 SISU Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
56 - 57
157056 21-10-17
kl. 13:30
Falbas Copenhagen Cannons Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
74 - 63
157060 22-10-17
kl. 14:30
Gladsaxe Jonstrup Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
59 - 60
157059 22-10-17
kl. 15:00
BK Amager 2 Hørsholm 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
20 - 0 UHT
157055 22-10-17
kl. 15:30
Falcon USG Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
72 - 57
157062 22-10-17
kl. 16:00
Solrød Comets Næstved Basketball 2 Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157058 22-10-17
kl. 17:00
SISU Brønshøj Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal A
70 - 65
157061 23-10-17
kl. 19:30
CBS Sport Holbæk Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
74 - 68
157054 25-10-17
kl. 19:45
ALBA Virum Engholmhallen
Hallen
53 - 80
157057 25-10-17
kl. 20:15
Birkerød Basketball Stevnsgade 2 Søndervangshallen
Hallen
83 - 85
157066 27-10-17
kl. 20:10
USG Gladsaxe Idrætshallen
Hallen
63 - 59
157065 28-10-17
kl. 16:30
ALBA Stevnsgade 2 Engholmhallen
Hallen
73 - 82
157067 29-10-17
kl. 13:30
Falbas CBS Sport Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
100 - 66
157064 29-10-17
kl. 15:30
Falcon SISU Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
81 - 56
157069 29-10-17
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj Basketball Holbæk Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
70 - 65
157070 29-10-17
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 Solrød Comets Amagerhallen
Stor bane
20 - 0 UHT
157063 29-10-17
kl. 17:00
Virum Birkerød Basketball Virum Hallen
Hal 2
78 - 45
157068 29-10-17
kl. 17:00
Copenhagen Cannons Jonstrup Gentoftehallen
Hal A
91 - 85
157071 29-10-17
kl. 23:00
Hørsholm 2 Næstved Basketball 2 Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157076 04-11-17
kl. 12:00
BK Amager 2 Falcon Amagerhallen
Stor bane
76 - 112
157080 04-11-17
kl. 12:00
Næstved Basketball 2 Copenhagen Cannons Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
80 - 70
157077 04-11-17
kl. 18:00
Hørsholm 2 ALBA Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157078 05-11-17
kl. 10:30
Holbæk USG Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
80 - 62
157074 05-11-17
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 2 Jonstrup Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
91 - 70
157072 05-11-17
kl. 14:30
Birkerød Basketball Gladsaxe Søndervangshallen
Hallen
68 - 54
157079 05-11-17
kl. 16:00
Solrød Comets Falbas Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157073 05-11-17
kl. 17:00
SISU CBS Sport Gentoftehallen
Hal A
63 - 79
157087 08-11-17
kl. 20:15
Birkerød Basketball Holbæk Søndervangshallen
Hallen
84 - 62
157088 09-11-17
kl. 19:30
SISU Solrød Comets Gentoftehallen
Hal A
20 - 0 UHT
157085 09-11-17
kl. 20:00
Falbas BK Amager 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157086 09-11-17
kl. 20:30
Copenhagen Cannons Hørsholm 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
20 - 0 UHT
157081 09-11-17
kl. 20:30
Gladsaxe Virum Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
55 - 67
157084 10-11-17
kl. 18:30
USG Brønshøj Basketball Idrætshallen
Hallen
94 - 82
157089 10-11-17
kl. 19:00
Stevnsgade 2 Næstved Basketball 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
75 - 77
157082 11-11-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Falcon Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
76 - 79
157083 12-11-17
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup ALBA Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
77 - 81
157075 12-11-17
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj Basketball Virum Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
54 - 63
157095 16-11-17
kl. 20:30
Gladsaxe Copenhagen Cannons Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
90 - 94
157097 18-11-17
kl. 12:00
Næstved Basketball 2 BK Amager 2 Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
20 - 0 UHT
157092 18-11-17
kl. 16:30
ALBA Birkerød Basketball Engholmhallen
Hallen
82 - 68
157098 19-11-17
kl. 11:00
Holbæk Hørsholm 2 Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157096 19-11-17
kl. 16:00
Solrød Comets Brønshøj Basketball Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157090 19-11-17
kl. 17:00
Virum SISU Virum Hallen
Hal 2
59 - 45
157094 19-11-17
kl. 17:00
Jonstrup Falbas Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
102 - 78
157107 21-11-17
kl. 19:30
Copenhagen Cannons Holbæk Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
95 - 66
157018 24-11-17
kl. 18:30
USG Virum Idrætshallen
Hallen
75 - 89
157100 25-11-17
kl. 12:00
Falcon Birkerød Basketball Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
78 - 69
157106 25-11-17
kl. 14:00
Falbas Næstved Basketball 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
82 - 60
157105 25-11-17
kl. 15:30
USG Solrød Comets Idrætshallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157104 25-11-17
kl. 16:00
Hørsholm 2 Jonstrup Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157101 25-11-17
kl. 16:30
ALBA SISU Engholmhallen
Hallen
82 - 54
157103 26-11-17
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 CBS Sport Amagerhallen
Stor bane
62 - 90
157099 29-11-17
kl. 20:30
Virum Stevnsgade 2 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
95 - 66
157102 30-11-17
kl. 20:00
Brønshøj Basketball Gladsaxe Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
20 - 0 UHT
157114 01-12-17
kl. 18:30
USG BK Amager 2 Idrætshallen
Hallen
75 - 57
157115 02-12-17
Falbas Hørsholm 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157110 02-12-17
kl. 12:00
Næstved Basketball 2 ALBA Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
87 - 70
157113 02-12-17
kl. 16:30
Stevnsgade 2 Gladsaxe Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
20 - 0 UHT
157108 03-12-17
kl. 11:45
Holbæk Virum Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
67 - 96
157111 03-12-17
kl. 14:30
Birkerød Basketball CBS Sport Søndervangshallen
Hallen
79 - 86
157109 03-12-17
kl. 16:00
Solrød Comets Falcon Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157112 03-12-17
kl. 17:00
SISU Jonstrup Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
83 - 67
157116 03-12-17
kl. 17:00
Copenhagen Cannons Brønshøj Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
80 - 76
157118 09-12-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Copenhagen Cannons Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
88 - 87
157125 09-12-17
kl. 18:00
Hørsholm 2 Virum Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157120 13-12-17
kl. 19:00
Holbæk SISU Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
75 - 72
157121 13-12-17
kl. 19:30
Solrød Comets Stevnsgade 2 Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157119 13-12-17
kl. 20:00
Jonstrup USG Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
59 - 63
157122 13-12-17
kl. 20:30
Næstved Basketball 2 Birkerød Basketball Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
82 - 91
157124 13-12-17
kl. 21:00
BK Amager 2 ALBA Amagerhallen
Stor bane
52 - 100
157123 14-12-17
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball Falcon Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
71 - 62
157131 06-01-18
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 2 Copenhagen Cannons Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
72 - 62
157133 06-01-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Brønshøj Basketball Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
77 - 54
157132 06-01-18
kl. 14:30
Gladsaxe Hørsholm 2 Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
20 - 0 UHT
157128 06-01-18
kl. 16:30
ALBA Holbæk Engholmhallen
Hallen
62 - 46
157129 07-01-18
kl. 14:30
Birkerød Basketball USG Søndervangshallen
Hallen
65 - 51
157127 07-01-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon Næstved Basketball 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
76 - 60
157130 07-01-18
kl. 16:00
SISU Falbas Gentoftehallen
Hal A
60 - 104
157134 07-01-18
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup BK Amager 2 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
64 - 54
157141 12-01-18
kl. 18:20
USG Hørsholm 2 Idrætshallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157139 13-01-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport ALBA Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
96 - 54
157142 13-01-18
kl. 13:30
Falbas Brønshøj Basketball Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
86 - 45
157135 13-01-18
kl. 14:30
Stevnsgade 2 Holbæk Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
88 - 72
157138 13-01-18
kl. 14:30
Gladsaxe Falcon Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
72 - 67
157136 14-01-18
kl. 14:30
Birkerød Basketball Solrød Comets Søndervangshallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157143 14-01-18
kl. 14:30
Copenhagen Cannons BK Amager 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal A
81 - 62
157140 14-01-18
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup Virum Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
55 - 81
157137 14-01-18
kl. 16:30
SISU Næstved Basketball 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal A
73 - 58
157091 16-01-18
kl. 19:20
Falcon Stevnsgade 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
76 - 75
157149 20-01-18
kl. 16:00
Stevnsgade 2 USG Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
75 - 68
157152 20-01-18
kl. 16:00
Hørsholm 2 Solrød Comets Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157146 20-01-18
kl. 16:30
ALBA Gladsaxe Engholmhallen
Hallen
72 - 77
157148 21-01-18
kl. 12:30
SISU Copenhagen Cannons Bakkegårdsskolen
Hallen
96 - 82
157151 21-01-18
kl. 15:00
BK Amager 2 Holbæk Amagerhallen
Stor bane
85 - 101
157145 21-01-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon Jonstrup Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
76 - 46
157150 21-01-18
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj Basketball Næstved Basketball 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
82 - 80
157147 21-01-18
kl. 17:00
Birkerød Basketball Falbas Søndervangshallen
Hallen
71 - 90
157144 21-01-18
kl. 17:00
Virum CBS Sport Virum Hallen
Hal 2
73 - 54
157126 24-01-18
kl. 20:15
Virum Solrød Comets Virum Hallen
Hal 1
20 - 0 UHT
157153 28-01-18
kl. 11:00
Holbæk Falcon Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
59 - 72
157159 28-01-18
kl. 12:30
USG SISU Idrætshallen
Hallen
92 - 95
157158 28-01-18
kl. 14:00
Hørsholm 2 CBS Sport Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157155 28-01-18
kl. 15:30
Næstved Basketball 2 Virum Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
76 - 82
157160 28-01-18
kl. 15:30
Falbas Stevnsgade 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
91 - 71
157161 28-01-18
kl. 15:30
Copenhagen Cannons Birkerød Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal A
61 - 79
157154 28-01-18
kl. 16:00
Solrød Comets ALBA Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157157 01-02-18
kl. 19:15
BK Amager 2 Gladsaxe Amagerhallen
Stor bane
69 - 86
157165 03-02-18
kl. 12:00
Næstved Basketball 2 USG Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
69 - 81
157164 03-02-18
kl. 16:30
ALBA Brønshøj Basketball Engholmhallen
Hallen
59 - 51
157166 04-02-18
kl. 10:30
Holbæk Falbas Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
71 - 83
157163 04-02-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon Hørsholm 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157170 04-02-18
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup Birkerød Basketball Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
60 - 77
157162 04-02-18
kl. 17:00
Virum BK Amager 2 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
113 - 49
157167 04-02-18
kl. 18:00
Solrød Comets Copenhagen Cannons Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157168 08-02-18
kl. 20:30
Gladsaxe SISU Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
62 - 78
157176 10-02-18
kl. 14:30
Stevnsgade 2 Hørsholm 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
20 - 0 UHT
157177 11-02-18
kl. 14:30
Gladsaxe Holbæk Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
82 - 76
157179 11-02-18
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup Næstved Basketball 2 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
71 - 103
157187 14-02-18
kl. 19:30
Solrød Comets Gladsaxe Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157188 14-02-18
kl. 20:30
Næstved Basketball 2 CBS Sport Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
103 - 64
157183 15-02-18
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball Stevnsgade 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
67 - 77
157180 16-02-18
kl. 18:30
USG ALBA Idrætshallen
Hallen
77 - 50
157169 19-02-18
kl. 19:30
CBS Sport Stevnsgade 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
61 - 67
157182 20-02-18
kl. 20:30
Copenhagen Cannons Falcon Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
89 - 103
157185 20-02-18
kl. 21:00
Hørsholm 2 SISU Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157186 21-02-18
kl. 19:00
Holbæk Jonstrup Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
157181 21-02-18
kl. 20:15
Virum Falbas Virum Hallen
Hal 1
157184 21-02-18
kl. 21:00
BK Amager 2 Birkerød Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
157178 24-02-18
CBS Sport Solrød Comets Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157172 24-02-18
kl. 12:30
Falcon Falbas Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
157175 24-02-18
kl. 13:30
SISU BK Amager 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
157093 24-02-18
kl. 14:30
CBS Sport USG Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
157173 24-02-18
kl. 16:30
ALBA Copenhagen Cannons Engholmhallen
Hallen
157174 25-02-18
kl. 14:30
Birkerød Basketball Brønshøj Basketball Søndervangshallen
Hallen
157171 25-02-18
kl. 17:00
Virum USG Virum Hallen
Hal 2
157195 01-03-18
kl. 20:30
Gladsaxe CBS Sport Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
157191 02-03-18
kl. 20:20
USG Copenhagen Cannons Idrætshallen
Hallen
157193 03-03-18
kl. 14:30
Stevnsgade 2 BK Amager 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
157190 03-03-18
kl. 16:30
ALBA Falbas Engholmhallen
Hallen
157197 04-03-18
kl. 10:30
Holbæk Næstved Basketball 2 Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
157194 04-03-18
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj Basketball Hørsholm 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
20 - 0 UHT
157196 04-03-18
kl. 16:00
Solrød Comets Jonstrup Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157192 04-03-18
kl. 16:00
Birkerød Basketball SISU Søndervangshallen
Hallen
157189 04-03-18
kl. 17:00
Virum Falcon Virum Hallen
Hal 2
157156 08-03-18
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball Jonstrup Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
157204 10-03-18
kl. 14:30
Gladsaxe Næstved Basketball 2 Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
157205 10-03-18
kl. 14:30
CBS Sport Jonstrup Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
157202 10-03-18
kl. 15:30
SISU Stevnsgade 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
157198 10-03-18
kl. 17:00
Virum Copenhagen Cannons Virum Hallen
Hal 2
157200 10-03-18
kl. 18:00
Falbas USG Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
157199 11-03-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon ALBA Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
157201 11-03-18
kl. 16:00
Birkerød Basketball Hørsholm 2 Søndervangshallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
157117 11-03-18
kl. 16:00
Gladsaxe Falbas Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
157203 11-03-18
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 2 Brønshøj Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
157206 11-03-18
kl. 18:00
Solrød Comets Holbæk Solrød Idrætscenter
Hal A
0 - 20 HHT
157209 15-03-18
kl. 20:30
Copenhagen Cannons Falbas Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
157208 16-03-18
kl. 18:30
USG Falcon Idrætshallen
Hallen
157210 17-03-18
kl. 16:00
Stevnsgade 2 Birkerød Basketball Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
157207 17-03-18
kl. 17:30
Virum ALBA Virum Hallen
Hal 2
157215 17-03-18
kl. 18:00
Næstved Basketball 2 Solrød Comets Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
20 - 0 UHT
157214 18-03-18
kl. 14:00
Holbæk CBS Sport Bjergmarkshallen
Hallen
157211 18-03-18
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj Basketball SISU Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
157212 18-03-18
kl. 16:00
Hørsholm 2 BK Amager 2 Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
157213 18-03-18
kl. 16:00
Jonstrup Gladsaxe Østerhøjhallen
Hallen

Pokal U14 damer øst 1/8 (4167)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156958 29-09-17
kl. 17:30
BMS Herlev BK Amager Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
55 - 48
156959 24-10-17
kl. 17:00
Stevnsgade Basketball SISU Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
41 - 48

Pokal U14 herrer øst 1/4 (4487)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
162234 08-11-17
kl. 19:00
BMS Herlev Glostrup Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
101 - 33
162233 12-11-17
kl. 14:00
Værløse 04 BK Amager Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
80 - 38

Pokal U14 herrer øst 1/8 (4402)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
161502 08-10-17
kl. 10:30
SISU 05 Værløse 04 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
20 - 112
161504 09-10-17
kl. 17:15
SISU 04 BMS Herlev Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
38 - 76
161503 09-10-17
kl. 18:15
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Glostrup Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
32 - 57
161501 25-10-17
kl. 17:30
Virum BK BK Amager Amagerhallen
Stor bane
23 - 54

Pokal U16 damer øst 1/8 (4163)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156942 19-09-17
kl. 18:15
Virum Basketball Klub Hørsholm 2003 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
18 - 83
156944 27-09-17
kl. 20:30
Hørsholm 2002 SISU 02 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
72 - 81
156943 11-10-17
kl. 19:00
BK Amager BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
49 - 79
156945 26-10-17
kl. 17:45
SISU 03 Stevnsgade Basketball Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
62 - 101

Pokal U16 herrer øst 1/16 (4165)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156946 13-09-17
kl. 18:45
Hvidovre Køge Bugt Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
89 - 21
156948 16-09-17
kl. 14:00
ALBA Hørsholm 2003 Engholmhallen
Hallen
53 - 70
156949 16-09-17
kl. 15:15
Værløse SISU Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
35 - 72
156951 20-09-17
kl. 17:30
Birkerød Basketball Falcon Søndervangshallen
Hallen
52 - 47
156947 26-09-17
kl. 17:30
BK Amager BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
41 - 87
156950 11-10-17
kl. 18:30
Stevnsgade Basketball Næstved Basketball Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
73 - 47

Pokal U17 herrer øst 1/16 (4158)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156932 29-09-17
kl. 19:00
Næstved Basketball BK Amager Næstved Gymnasium
Hallen
53 - 67

Pokal U17 herrer øst 1/8 (4159)

Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
156937 27-09-17
kl. 18:45
ALBA Hørsholm 2001 Engholmhallen
Hallen
83 - 69
156935 27-09-17
kl. 19:00
Virum Basketball Klub Værløse 01 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
60 - 74
156936 23-10-17
kl. 19:00
Greve Basketball Klub BMS Herlev Holmeagerhallen
St. hal
33 - 104
156934 26-10-17
kl. 17:30
BK Amager SISU Amagerhallen
Stor bane
46 - 58

Serie 1 damer østdanmark 2. del (4909)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Broernes BK 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Køge Bugt U17 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Broernes BK 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
5 Brønshøj Basketball 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
166253 10-03-18
kl. 15:00
Broernes BK Brønshøj Basketball Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
166252 11-03-18
kl. 19:00
BK Amager 3 Broernes BK 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
166254 17-03-18
kl. 14:00
Køge Bugt U17 BK Amager 3 Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
166255 24-03-18
kl. 13:30
Broernes BK 2 Broernes BK Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
166257 07-04-18
kl. 14:00
Broernes BK Køge Bugt U17 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
166256 08-04-18
kl. 15:00
Brønshøj Basketball Broernes BK 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
166258 14-04-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager 3 Broernes BK Amagerhallen
Stor bane
166259 14-04-18
kl. 12:00
Køge Bugt U17 Brønshøj Basketball Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
166261 21-04-18
kl. 13:30
Broernes BK 2 Køge Bugt U17 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
166260 22-04-18
kl. 15:30
Brønshøj Basketball BK Amager 3 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K

Serie 1 damer østdanmark (4200)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager 3 4 0 0 284 - 170 3 0 1 304 - 222 8 588 - 392 14
2 Broernes Basketball 2 4 0 0 241 - 119 2 0 2 179 - 186 8 420 - 305 12
3 Køge Bugt U17 4 0 1 285 - 235 1 0 1 80 - 102 7 365 - 337 10
4 Broernes Basketball klub 4 0 0 185 - 138 1 0 3 175 - 222 8 360 - 360 10
5 Brønshøj Basketball 3 0 2 247 - 234 1 0 2 122 - 154 8 369 - 388 8
6 Stevnsgade 3 3 0 1 209 - 167 1 0 3 181 - 201 8 390 - 368 8
7 Virum 2 1 0 2 101 - 111 1 0 3 138 - 169 7 239 - 280 4
8 Baltic Basket 2 0 1 147 - 142 0 0 5 147 - 281 8 294 - 423 4
9 Birkerød Basketball 0 0 3 124 - 202 0 0 5 192 - 286 8 316 - 488 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
157819 30-09-17
kl. 12:30
Køge Bugt U17 Broernes Basketball klub Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
47 - 45
157829 07-10-17
kl. 14:30
Køge Bugt U17 Birkerød Basketball Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
59 - 43
157815 08-10-17
kl. 11:00
Brønshøj Basketball BK Amager 3 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
60 - 65
157818 22-10-17
kl. 10:00
Virum 2 Baltic Basket Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
32 - 28
157820 28-10-17
kl. 14:30
Baltic Basket Stevnsgade 3 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
43 - 54
157817 29-10-17
kl. 17:00
Stevnsgade 3 Birkerød Basketball Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
56 - 29
157828 12-11-17
kl. 15:00
Virum 2 Broernes Basketball 2 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
33 - 39
157825 13-11-17
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball Baltic Basket Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal C
53 - 30
157821 16-11-17
kl. 19:30
Broernes Basketball klub Brønshøj Basketball Østerbrohuset
Sportshallen
58 - 40
157822 18-11-17
kl. 16:15
Broernes Basketball 2 Køge Bugt U17 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
61 - 27
157834 25-11-17
kl. 12:30
Køge Bugt U17 BK Amager 3 Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
55 - 75
157831 25-11-17
kl. 13:15
Broernes Basketball klub Stevnsgade 3 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
45 - 26
157832 25-11-17
kl. 14:45
Broernes Basketball 2 Brønshøj Basketball Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
49 - 31
157833 26-11-17
kl. 15:00
Birkerød Basketball Virum 2 Søndervangshallen
Hallen
32 - 47
157844 27-11-17
kl. 19:00
Køge Bugt U17 Baltic Basket Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
67 - 21
157836 03-12-17
kl. 15:30
BK Amager 3 Baltic Basket Amagerhallen
Stor bane
70 - 43
157837 04-12-17
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj Basketball Stevnsgade 3 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal C
56 - 50
157841 10-12-17
kl. 12:30
Birkerød Basketball BK Amager 3 Søndervangshallen
Hallen
45 - 104
157843 10-12-17
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 3 Virum 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
47 - 26
157840 11-12-17
kl. 19:30
Broernes Basketball klub Broernes Basketball 2 Østerbrohuset
Sportshallen
41 - 37
157845 06-01-18
kl. 13:00
Baltic Basket Birkerød Basketball Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
58 - 49
157847 06-01-18
kl. 16:30
Brønshøj Basketball Køge Bugt U17 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
41 - 53
157846 07-01-18
kl. 17:00
BK Amager 3 Broernes Basketball klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
93 - 47
157835 13-01-18
kl. 13:15
Broernes Basketball 2 Birkerød Basketball Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
72 - 36
157823 14-01-18
kl. 18:30
BK Amager 3 Virum 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
53 - 29
157848 15-01-18
kl. 19:30
Stevnsgade 3 Broernes Basketball 2 Østerbrohuset
Sportshallen
44 - 52
157827 16-01-18
kl. 18:30
Stevnsgade 3 BK Amager 3 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
62 - 60
157850 20-01-18
kl. 14:45
Broernes Basketball klub Birkerød Basketball Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
41 - 35
157851 20-01-18
kl. 16:15
Broernes Basketball 2 Baltic Basket Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
59 - 25
157852 21-01-18
kl. 14:00
Brønshøj Basketball Virum 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
37 - 36
157839 28-01-18
kl. 12:00
Virum 2 Broernes Basketball klub Virum Hallen
Hal 2
36 - 44
157854 29-01-18
kl. 18:30
Køge Bugt U17 Stevnsgade 3 Køgehallerne
Hal 1 (Ny)
57 - 51
157857 31-01-18
kl. 20:30
Birkerød Basketball Brønshøj Basketball Søndervangshallen
Hallen
47 - 51
157855 03-02-18
kl. 16:00
Baltic Basket Broernes Basketball klub Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
46 - 39
157859 04-02-18
kl. 11:30
Virum 2 Køge Bugt U17 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
UDS
157856 04-02-18
kl. 14:00
BK Amager 3 Broernes Basketball 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
68 - 51

Serie 1 herrer østdanmark (4196)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 CBS Sport 3 0 0 200 - 164 2 0 0 173 - 103 5 373 - 267 10
2 Stevnsgade 7 2 0 0 142 - 125 2 0 1 209 - 175 5 351 - 300 8
3 BK Amager U22 2 0 1 199 - 243 1 0 1 171 - 90 5 370 - 333 6
4 Stevnsgade 6 1 0 1 114 - 100 1 0 2 191 - 183 5 305 - 283 4
5 Broernes 2 1 0 2 158 - 186 1 0 2 205 - 210 6 363 - 396 4
6 Baltic Basket 2 1 0 1 108 - 127 1 0 3 206 - 245 6 314 - 372 4
7 Virum U22 0 0 4 200 - 317 1 0 1 107 - 115 6 307 - 432 2
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
158797 30-09-17
kl. 14:45
Broernes 2 Baltic Basket 2 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
52 - 40
158798 01-10-17
kl. 10:00
Virum U22 Stevnsgade 7 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
51 - 68
158799 07-10-17
kl. 15:30
CBS Sport Stevnsgade 6 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
66 - 60
158802 04-11-17
kl. 14:30
BK Amager U22 CBS Sport Amagerhallen
Stor bane
45 - 102
158800 05-11-17
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 7 Broernes 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
73 - 69
158801 05-11-17
kl. 14:00
Stevnsgade 6 Virum U22 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
48 - 60
158805 11-11-17
kl. 14:00
Virum U22 BK Amager U22 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
36 - 122
158803 11-11-17
kl. 15:15
Broernes 2 Stevnsgade 6 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
48 - 75
158804 11-11-17
kl. 16:00
Baltic Basket 2 Stevnsgade 7 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
54 - 78
158806 25-11-17
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Virum U22 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
67 - 47
158807 26-11-17
kl. 09:30
Stevnsgade 6 Baltic Basket 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
66 - 40
158808 26-11-17
kl. 19:00
BK Amager U22 Broernes 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
84 - 78
158813 02-12-17
kl. 14:00
CBS Sport Baltic Basket 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
67 - 57
158810 09-12-17
kl. 13:00
Baltic Basket 2 BK Amager U22 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
54 - 49
158809 09-12-17
kl. 15:15
Broernes 2 CBS Sport Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
58 - 71
158811 10-12-17
kl. 17:00
Stevnsgade 7 Stevnsgade 6 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
69 - 56
158836 13-01-18
kl. 15:30
Virum U22 Baltic Basket 2 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
60 - 69
158814 14-01-18
kl. 17:00
BK Amager U22 Stevnsgade 7 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
70 - 63
158816 21-01-18
kl. 17:00
Stevnsgade 7 CBS Sport Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
UDS
158812 28-01-18
kl. 13:30
Virum U22 Broernes 2 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
53 - 58
158820 04-02-18
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 6 CBS Sport Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
158823 03-03-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport BK Amager U22 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
158821 03-03-18
kl. 13:30
Broernes 2 Stevnsgade 7 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
158822 03-03-18
kl. 16:00
Virum U22 Stevnsgade 6 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
158819 03-03-18
kl. 16:30
Stevnsgade 7 Virum U22 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
158817 09-03-18
kl. 19:00
Stevnsgade 6 BK Amager U22 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
158818 10-03-18
kl. 14:30
Baltic Basket 2 Broernes 2 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
158825 17-03-18
kl. 17:30
Stevnsgade 7 Baltic Basket 2 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
158826 18-03-18
kl. 19:00
BK Amager U22 Virum U22 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158829 07-04-18
kl. 13:15
Broernes 2 BK Amager U22 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
158828 07-04-18
kl. 16:00
Baltic Basket 2 Stevnsgade 6 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
158827 08-04-18
kl. 15:00
Virum U22 CBS Sport Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
158831 11-04-18
kl. 20:30
BK Amager U22 Baltic Basket 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158830 14-04-18
kl. 12:30
CBS Sport Broernes 2 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
158815 14-04-18
kl. 16:00
Baltic Basket 2 Virum U22 Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
158832 15-04-18
kl. 09:30
Stevnsgade 6 Stevnsgade 7 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
158824 21-04-18
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 6 Broernes 2 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
158837 21-04-18
kl. 14:00
CBS Sport Stevnsgade 7 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
158835 28-04-18
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade 7 BK Amager U22 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
158834 28-04-18
kl. 14:30
Baltic Basket 2 CBS Sport Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
158833 28-04-18
kl. 15:15
Broernes 2 Virum U22 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
158838 02-05-18
kl. 20:30
BK Amager U22 Stevnsgade 6 Amagerhallen
Stor bane

U10 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4697)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager U10 2 0 0 58 - 21 1 0 0 47 - 31 3 105 - 52 6
2 Falcon U10 1 0 0 38 - 25 1 0 1 41 - 38 3 79 - 63 4
3 Holbæk U10 0 0 1 31 - 47 1 0 1 45 - 38 3 76 - 85 2
4 Brønshøj U10 0 0 2 0 - 40 0 0 1 0 - 20 3 0 - 60 -6
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
164122 04-02-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager U10 Brønshøj U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
20 - 0 UHT
164127 04-02-18
kl. 12:00
Falcon U10 Holbæk U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
38 - 25
164124 04-02-18
kl. 13:00
Holbæk U10 BK Amager U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
31 - 47
164125 04-02-18
kl. 13:00
Brønshøj U10 Falcon U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
0 - 20 HHT
164128 04-02-18
kl. 14:00
BK Amager U10 Falcon U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
38 - 21
164131 04-02-18
kl. 14:00
Brønshøj U10 Holbæk U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
0 - 20 HHT

U10 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 3, runde 5 (4701)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager 2 U10 0 0 0 0 - 0 1 0 0 38 - 14 1 38 - 14 2
2 Hvidovre U10 0 0 1 14 - 38 0 0 0 0 - 0 1 14 - 38 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
164171 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre U10 BK Amager 2 U10 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
14 - 38

U10 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4668)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager U10 1 0 0 53 - 20 2 0 0 106 - 58 3 159 - 78 6
2 Jonstrup U10 0 0 1 30 - 47 2 0 0 78 - 47 3 108 - 94 4
3 Brønshøj U10 0 0 2 51 - 90 1 0 0 30 - 27 3 81 - 117 2
4 Gladsaxe U10 0 0 2 51 - 77 0 0 1 20 - 53 3 71 - 130 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
163852 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
Gladsaxe U10 Brønshøj U10 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
27 - 30
163857 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
Jonstrup U10 BK Amager U10 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
30 - 47
163854 04-02-18
kl. 11:00
BK Amager U10 Gladsaxe U10 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
53 - 20
163855 04-02-18
kl. 11:00
Brønshøj U10 Jonstrup U10 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
23 - 31
163858 04-02-18
kl. 12:00
Gladsaxe U10 Jonstrup U10 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
24 - 47
163861 04-02-18
kl. 12:00
Brønshøj U10 BK Amager U10 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
28 - 59

U10 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 2, runde 5 (4670)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Sisu U10 2 0 0 74 - 42 1 0 0 38 - 24 3 112 - 66 6
2 Falcon U10 1 0 0 35 - 16 1 0 1 62 - 59 3 97 - 75 4
3 Hørsholm 2 U9- 2009 0 0 2 42 - 76 0 1 0 24 - 24 3 66 - 100 0
4 BK Amager 2 U10 0 1 0 24 - 24 0 0 2 34 - 68 3 58 - 92 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
163872 04-02-18
kl. 09:00
Hørsholm 2 U9- 2009 Sisu U10 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
24 - 38
163877 04-02-18
kl. 09:00
Falcon U10 BK Amager 2 U10 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
35 - 16
163874 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
BK Amager 2 U10 Hørsholm 2 U9- 2009 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
163875 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
Sisu U10 Falcon U10 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
41 - 24
163878 04-02-18
kl. 11:00
Hørsholm 2 U9- 2009 Falcon U10 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
18 - 38
163881 04-02-18
kl. 11:00
Sisu U10 BK Amager 2 U10 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
33 - 18

U10 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4, runde 5 (4673)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager 3 U10 1 0 0 40 - 27 1 0 0 20 - 0 2 60 - 27 4
2 Nordsjælland U10 1 0 0 20 - 0 0 0 1 27 - 40 2 47 - 40 2
3 Greve U10 0 0 1 0 - 20 0 0 1 0 - 20 2 0 - 40 -4
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
163902 04-02-18
kl. 09:00
Greve U10 BK Amager 3 U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
0 - 20 HHT
163904 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
Nordsjælland U10 Greve U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
20 - 0 UHT
163911 04-02-18
kl. 11:00
BK Amager 3 U10 Nordsjælland U10 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
40 - 27

U12 damer mester Østdanmark (4186)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BMS Herlev 5 0 0 205 - 92 6 0 0 292 - 140 11 497 - 232 29
2 Hvidovre Basketball Klub 5 0 1 326 - 147 4 0 1 263 - 134 11 589 - 281 27
3 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 5 0 1 276 - 152 4 0 2 219 - 161 12 495 - 313 26
4 SISU 1 3 0 3 196 - 165 1 0 3 144 - 151 10 340 - 316 14
5 BK Amager 2 0 3 148 - 147 2 0 4 151 - 174 11 299 - 321 12
6 Værløse Basketball Klub 1 0 4 123 - 225 1 0 5 166 - 235 11 289 - 460 4
7 SISU 2 0 0 6 82 - 366 0 0 6 59 - 361 12 141 - 727 -1
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
158633 24-09-17
kl. 09:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Værløse Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
66 - 32
158632 24-09-17
kl. 12:30
BK Amager BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
19 - 48
158634 24-09-17
kl. 13:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 SISU 2 Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
73 - 4
158637 30-09-17
kl. 13:00
SISU 1 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
23 - 29
158635 01-10-17
kl. 12:00
Værløse Basketball Klub BK Amager Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
10 - 32
158636 01-10-17
kl. 12:00
SISU 2 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
13 - 60
158638 07-10-17
kl. 12:00
BK Amager SISU 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
68 - 12
158639 07-10-17
kl. 13:30
BMS Herlev Værløse Basketball Klub UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
38 - 19
158640 07-10-17
kl. 16:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SISU 1 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
40 - 28
158642 26-10-17
kl. 19:15
SISU 2 BMS Herlev Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
13 - 69
158641 28-10-17
kl. 15:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
44 - 42
158643 29-10-17
kl. 16:45
SISU 1 BK Amager Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
20 - 7
158646 05-11-17
kl. 12:00
Værløse Basketball Klub SISU 2 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
56 - 16
158645 05-11-17
kl. 16:00
BMS Herlev SISU 1 Rosenlundskolen
Gl. hal
50 - 27
158644 05-11-17
kl. 16:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
17 - 24
158648 18-11-17
kl. 14:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 BMS Herlev Rungsted Skole
Hallen
35 - 46
158649 19-11-17
kl. 09:00
SISU 1 Værløse Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
42 - 25
158647 19-11-17
kl. 09:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub BK Amager Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
48 - 21
158652 26-11-17
kl. 10:30
SISU 2 SISU 1 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
16 - 62
158651 26-11-17
kl. 12:00
Værløse Basketball Klub Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
15 - 47
158653 03-12-17
kl. 10:00
BMS Herlev BK Amager Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
43 - 19
158655 03-12-17
kl. 15:00
SISU 2 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
4 - 71
158657 10-12-17
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SISU 2 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
90 - 10
158656 10-12-17
kl. 12:30
BK Amager Værløse Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
27 - 25
158658 10-12-17
kl. 13:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 SISU 1 Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
45 - 27
158660 16-12-17
kl. 15:30
Værløse Basketball Klub BMS Herlev Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
15 - 57
158659 17-12-17
kl. 09:00
SISU 2 BK Amager Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
13 - 64
158661 17-12-17
kl. 10:30
SISU 1 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
33 - 50
158654 06-01-18
kl. 17:15
Værløse Basketball Klub Hvidovre Basketball Klub Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
27 - 73
158663 07-01-18
kl. 09:00
BMS Herlev SISU 2 Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
158662 07-01-18
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
48 - 21
158665 13-01-18
kl. 15:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 BK Amager Rungsted Skole
Hallen
40 - 8
158667 13-01-18
kl. 16:30
SISU 2 Værløse Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
23 - 40
158668 20-01-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager Hvidovre Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
17 - 38
158669 21-01-18
kl. 09:00
BMS Herlev Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
54 - 27
158666 30-01-18
kl. 17:45
SISU 1 BMS Herlev Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
24 - 37
158672 03-02-18
kl. 13:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Værløse Basketball Klub Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
39 - 25
158673 04-02-18
kl. 09:00
SISU 1 SISU 2 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
54 - 17
158671 04-02-18
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub BMS Herlev Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
34 - 35
158675 25-02-18
kl. 09:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Værløse Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
158676 25-02-18
kl. 10:45
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 SISU 2 Rungsted Skole
Hallen
158674 25-02-18
kl. 15:00
BK Amager BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158678 03-03-18
kl. 15:00
SISU 2 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
158679 03-03-18
kl. 16:30
SISU 1 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
158677 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
Værløse Basketball Klub BK Amager Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
158681 11-03-18
kl. 09:00
BMS Herlev Værløse Basketball Klub Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
158682 11-03-18
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SISU 1 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
158680 11-03-18
kl. 15:00
BK Amager SISU 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158683 17-03-18
kl. 14:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Rungsted Skole
Hallen
158684 18-03-18
kl. 15:00
SISU 2 BMS Herlev Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
158685 18-03-18
kl. 16:30
SISU 1 BK Amager Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
158650 25-03-18
kl. 10:00
BMS Herlev Hvidovre Basketball Klub Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
158688 07-04-18
kl. 15:30
Værløse Basketball Klub SISU 2 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
158687 08-04-18
kl. 09:00
BMS Herlev SISU 1 Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
158686 08-04-18
kl. 12:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158691 14-04-18
kl. 15:00
SISU 1 Værløse Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
158690 15-04-18
kl. 09:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 BMS Herlev Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
158689 15-04-18
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub BK Amager Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
158670 21-04-18
kl. 15:45
Værløse Basketball Klub SISU 1 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
158664 22-04-18
kl. 15:30
BK Amager SISU 1 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158694 29-04-18
kl. 09:00
SISU 2 SISU 1 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
158693 29-04-18
kl. 10:30
Værløse Basketball Klub Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
158692 29-04-18
kl. 13:00
BMS Herlev Hvidovre Basketball Klub UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen

U12 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 5 (4691)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Virum U12 2 0 0 94 - 43 1 0 0 46 - 21 3 140 - 64 6
2 Virum 2 U12 1 0 0 57 - 37 1 0 1 87 - 55 3 144 - 92 4
3 BMS Herlev 2 U12 0 0 1 21 - 46 1 0 1 62 - 71 3 83 - 117 2
4 BK Amager U11 0 0 2 24 - 79 0 0 1 10 - 49 3 34 - 128 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
164062 21-01-18
kl. 12:00
Virum U12 BK Amager U11 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
49 - 10
164067 21-01-18
kl. 12:00
Virum 2 U12 BMS Herlev 2 U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
57 - 37
164064 21-01-18
kl. 13:00
BMS Herlev 2 U12 Virum U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
21 - 46
164065 21-01-18
kl. 13:00
BK Amager U11 Virum 2 U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
10 - 54
164068 21-01-18
kl. 14:00
Virum U12 Virum 2 U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
45 - 33
164071 21-01-18
kl. 14:00
BK Amager U11 BMS Herlev 2 U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
14 - 25

U12 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 6 (4844)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BMS Herlev 2 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 BK Amager U11 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Virum U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Brønshøj U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165614 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
Virum U12 BMS Herlev 2 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165615 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager U11 Brønshøj U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165618 04-03-18
kl. 13:00
BMS Herlev 2 U12 Brønshøj U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165621 04-03-18
kl. 13:00
BK Amager U11 Virum U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165617 04-03-18
kl. 14:00
Brønshøj U12 Virum U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165612 04-03-18
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev 2 U12 BK Amager U11 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2

U12 Damer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 7 (4872)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Glostrup U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 SISU 3 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 BMS Herlev 2 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 BK Amager U11 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165894 18-03-18
kl. 09:30
BMS Herlev 2 U12 Glostrup U12 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
165895 18-03-18
kl. 09:30
SISU 3 U12 BK Amager U11 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
165898 18-03-18
kl. 10:30
Glostrup U12 BK Amager U11 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
165901 18-03-18
kl. 10:30
SISU 3 U12 BMS Herlev 2 U12 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
165897 18-03-18
kl. 11:30
BK Amager U11 BMS Herlev 2 U12 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
165892 18-03-18
kl. 11:30
Glostrup U12 SISU 3 U12 Glostruphallen
Hal 3

U12 Herrer Mester Østdanmark 2.del (4736)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 ALBA 2 0 0 108 - 70 2 0 0 94 - 70 4 202 - 140 11
2 BMS Herlev 1 0 2 167 - 139 1 0 0 43 - 27 4 210 - 166 8
3 BK Amager 0 0 2 94 - 120 1 0 1 87 - 131 4 181 - 251 6
4 Virum Basketball Klub 1 0 0 57 - 48 1 0 1 91 - 94 3 148 - 142 5
5 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 0 0 2 73 - 90 1 0 2 122 - 150 5 195 - 240 4
6 Falcon 1 - 2006 0 0 1 32 - 39 1 0 0 69 - 59 2 101 - 98 4
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
164663 13-01-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon 1 - 2006 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
32 - 39
164670 14-01-18
kl. 11:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 BK Amager Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
46 - 47
164689 16-01-18
kl. 18:00
BMS Herlev BK Amager UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
85 - 40
164665 20-01-18
kl. 15:00
BK Amager Falcon 1 - 2006 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
59 - 69
164666 21-01-18
kl. 11:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 BMS Herlev Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
27 - 43
164673 22-01-18
kl. 18:00
ALBA Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Engholmhallen
Hallen
61 - 35
164664 31-01-18
kl. 18:00
ALBA Virum Basketball Klub Engholmhallen
Hallen
47 - 35
164661 03-02-18
kl. 13:30
BMS Herlev ALBA UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
35 - 43
164668 04-02-18
kl. 10:00
Virum Basketball Klub Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
57 - 48
164667 04-02-18
kl. 15:30
BK Amager ALBA Amagerhallen
Stor bane
35 - 51
164671 07-02-18
kl. 18:00
BMS Herlev Virum Basketball Klub Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
47 - 56
164675 25-02-18
kl. 10:00
Virum Basketball Klub Falcon 1 - 2006 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
164674 25-02-18
kl. 13:30
BK Amager BMS Herlev Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164681 03-03-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon 1 - 2006 BK Amager Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164678 04-03-18
kl. 11:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Falcon 1 - 2006 Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
164677 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager Virum Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164676 07-03-18
kl. 18:00
ALBA BMS Herlev Engholmhallen
Hallen
164680 10-03-18
kl. 14:00
Virum Basketball Klub ALBA Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
164662 11-03-18
kl. 11:00
Virum Basketball Klub BK Amager Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
164679 11-03-18
kl. 12:00
BMS Herlev Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
164683 18-03-18
kl. 09:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Virum Basketball Klub Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
164684 18-03-18
kl. 09:00
BMS Herlev Falcon 1 - 2006 Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
164682 21-03-18
kl. 18:00
ALBA BK Amager Engholmhallen
Hallen
164685 24-03-18
kl. 13:00
ALBA Falcon 1 - 2006 Engholmhallen
Hallen
164687 25-03-18
kl. 15:00
Virum Basketball Klub BMS Herlev Virum Hallen
Hal 2
164690 07-04-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon 1 - 2006 Virum Basketball Klub Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164688 07-04-18
kl. 15:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 ALBA Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
164686 08-04-18
kl. 10:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164669 08-04-18
kl. 11:00
Falcon 1 - 2006 BMS Herlev Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164672 14-04-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon 1 - 2006 ALBA Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen

U12 herrer mester Østdanmark (4182)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 ALBA 3 0 0 190 - 74 4 0 0 324 - 84 7 514 - 158 21
2 BK Amager 3 0 1 243 - 140 2 0 1 163 - 113 7 406 - 253 15
3 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 4 0 0 193 - 99 1 0 2 159 - 141 7 352 - 240 14
4 Næstved Basketball 2 0 1 101 - 91 2 0 2 261 - 198 7 362 - 289 10
5 Falcon 2- 2007 1 0 2 182 - 127 1 0 3 123 - 193 7 305 - 320 9
6 Hvidovre Basketball Klub 3 0 1 225 - 223 1 0 2 106 - 135 7 331 - 358 8
7 SISU 2 0 0 4 110 - 366 0 0 3 60 - 266 7 170 - 632 7
8 Værløse 2007 0 0 3 79 - 186 1 0 3 110 - 193 7 189 - 379 1
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
158443 23-09-17
kl. 15:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 BK Amager Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
37 - 31
158442 23-09-17
kl. 16:00
ALBA Falcon 2- 2007 Engholmhallen
Hallen
65 - 18
158444 24-09-17
kl. 10:30
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Næstved Basketball Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
67 - 65
158446 01-10-17
kl. 09:00
Falcon 2- 2007 SISU 2 Bülowsvejhallen
Tværbane 2
103 - 15
158445 01-10-17
kl. 13:15
Værløse 2007 ALBA Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
18 - 84
158448 01-10-17
kl. 15:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
43 - 26
158441 07-10-17
kl. 15:00
SISU 2 Værløse 2007 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
43 - 61
158459 08-10-17
kl. 18:00
Næstved Basketball ALBA Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
35 - 49
158452 29-10-17
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub BK Amager Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
34 - 77
158450 29-10-17
kl. 13:30
Værløse 2007 Falcon 2- 2007 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
33 - 46
158451 29-10-17
kl. 15:00
Næstved Basketball Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Næstved Hallerne
Hal 2
46 - 42
158449 29-10-17
kl. 15:15
SISU 2 ALBA Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen
3 - 124
158454 04-11-17
kl. 12:45
ALBA Hvidovre Basketball Klub Engholmhallen
Hallen
64 - 24
158453 05-11-17
kl. 14:00
Falcon 2- 2007 Næstved Basketball Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
37 - 57
158455 05-11-17
kl. 15:00
BK Amager SISU 2 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
87 - 7
158447 12-11-17
kl. 16:00
BK Amager Næstved Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
64 - 43
158458 19-11-17
kl. 09:00
BK Amager Værløse 2007 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
64 - 23
158460 19-11-17
kl. 10:30
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Falcon 2- 2007 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
48 - 43
158457 19-11-17
kl. 12:00
SISU 2 Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
34 - 85
158464 25-11-17
kl. 12:45
ALBA Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Engholmhallen
Hallen
61 - 32
158461 26-11-17
kl. 09:00
SISU 2 Næstved Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
30 - 96
158463 26-11-17
kl. 09:00
Falcon 2- 2007 BK Amager Bülowsvejhallen
Tværbane 1
42 - 55
158462 26-11-17
kl. 10:30
Værløse 2007 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
28 - 56
158465 02-12-17
kl. 12:00
BK Amager ALBA Amagerhallen
Stor bane
28 - 67
158466 02-12-17
kl. 17:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Falcon 2- 2007 Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
47 - 16
158456 03-12-17
kl. 11:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2006 Værløse 2007 Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
66 - 26
158468 03-12-17
kl. 12:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SISU 2 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
76 - 38
158467 09-12-17
kl. 10:30
Næstved Basketball Værløse 2007 Næstved Gymnasium
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT

U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 6 (4830)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager 2 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Virum 3 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Falcon 5 -sort U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Glostrup U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165472 04-03-18
kl. 09:00
BK Amager 2 U12 Virum 3 U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
165477 04-03-18
kl. 09:00
Glostrup U12 Falcon 5 -sort U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
165478 04-03-18
kl. 10:00
BK Amager 2 U12 Glostrup U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
165481 04-03-18
kl. 10:00
Virum 3 U12 Falcon 5 -sort U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
165474 04-03-18
kl. 11:00
Falcon 5 -sort U12 BK Amager 2 U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
165475 04-03-18
kl. 11:00
Virum 3 U12 Glostrup U12 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen

U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 1, runde 7 (4860)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Virum 2 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Falcon 3 - Gul U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 BK Amager 2 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 Virum 3 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165778 18-03-18
kl. 09:00
Virum 2 U12 Virum 3 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165781 18-03-18
kl. 09:00
Falcon 3 - Gul U12 BK Amager 2 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165774 18-03-18
kl. 10:00
BK Amager 2 U12 Virum 2 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165775 18-03-18
kl. 10:00
Falcon 3 - Gul U12 Virum 3 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165777 18-03-18
kl. 11:00
Virum 3 U12 BK Amager 2 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165772 18-03-18
kl. 11:00
Virum 2 U12 Falcon 3 - Gul U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1

U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4, runde 6 (4836)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BK Amager 4 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 SISU 5 U11 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 Køge Bugt 2 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 B 70 Basket U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165532 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager 4 U12 SISU 5 U11 CIS - Hellerup
Hallen
165537 04-03-18
kl. 12:00
B 70 Basket U12 Køge Bugt 2 U12 CIS - Hellerup
Hallen
165538 04-03-18
kl. 13:00
BK Amager 4 U12 B 70 Basket U12 CIS - Hellerup
Hallen
165541 04-03-18
kl. 13:00
SISU 5 U11 Køge Bugt 2 U12 CIS - Hellerup
Hallen
165534 04-03-18
kl. 14:00
Køge Bugt 2 U12 BK Amager 4 U12 CIS - Hellerup
Hallen
165535 04-03-18
kl. 14:00
SISU 5 U11 B 70 Basket U12 CIS - Hellerup
Hallen

U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4 , runde 7 (4864)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Falcon 7- U11 Sort 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Copenhagen Int.School U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 BK Amager 4 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 SISU 5 U11 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165817 18-03-18
kl. 12:00
SISU 5 U11 BK Amager 4 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165821 18-03-18
kl. 12:00
Copenhagen Int.School U12 BK Amager 4 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165812 18-03-18
kl. 13:00
Falcon 7- U11 Sort Copenhagen Int.School U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165814 18-03-18
kl. 13:00
BK Amager 4 U12 Falcon 7- U11 Sort Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165815 18-03-18
kl. 14:00
Copenhagen Int.School U12 SISU 5 U11 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165818 18-03-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon 7- U11 Sort SISU 5 U11 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1

U12 Herrer Østdanmark, Pulje 4, runde 7 (4878)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Falcon 7- U11 Sort 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
2 Copenhagen Int.School U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
3 BK Amager 4 U12 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
4 SISU 5 U11 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
165957 18-03-18
kl. 12:00
SISU 5 U11 BK Amager 4 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165961 18-03-18
kl. 12:00
Copenhagen Int.School U12 BK Amager 4 U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165952 18-03-18
kl. 13:00
Falcon 7- U11 Sort Copenhagen Int.School U12 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165954 18-03-18
kl. 13:00
BK Amager 4 U12 Falcon 7- U11 Sort Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2
165955 18-03-18
kl. 14:00
Copenhagen Int.School U12 SISU 5 U11 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 1
165958 18-03-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon 7- U11 Sort SISU 5 U11 Amagerhallen
Tværbane 2

U14 damer mester Østdanmark (4185)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BMS Herlev 4 0 0 209 - 144 3 0 1 293 - 202 8 502 - 346 21
2 BK Amager 4 0 0 224 - 163 2 0 2 188 - 159 8 412 - 322 20
3 Hørsholm 1 - 2004 3 0 1 219 - 164 1 0 3 170 - 156 8 389 - 320 15
4 Sisu Basketball 2 0 2 250 - 213 1 0 3 164 - 172 8 414 - 385 13
5 Stevnsgade Basketball 0 0 4 85 - 237 0 0 4 106 - 298 8 191 - 535 5
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
158588 23-09-17
kl. 13:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
40 - 34
158590 30-09-17
kl. 15:00
BMS Herlev BK Amager UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
47 - 31
158595 07-10-17
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade Basketball Sisu Basketball Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
29 - 38
158593 07-10-17
kl. 14:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 BMS Herlev Rungsted Skole
Hallen
51 - 70
158591 27-10-17
kl. 18:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Stevnsgade Basketball Rådhushallen
Hallen
72 - 26
158597 31-10-17
kl. 17:30
Sisu Basketball BK Amager Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 3
52 - 55
158600 04-11-17
kl. 17:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Sisu Basketball Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
50 - 35
158601 05-11-17
kl. 18:00
BK Amager Stevnsgade Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
75 - 23
158602 19-11-17
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev Sisu Basketball Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
47 - 46
158607 25-11-17
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade Basketball Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
17 - 57
158606 28-11-17
kl. 18:30
BK Amager BMS Herlev Kastrupgårdsskolen
Hallen
63 - 61
158608 09-12-17
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev Hørsholm 1 - 2004 UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
49 - 38
158610 10-12-17
kl. 10:30
Sisu Basketball Stevnsgade Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
85 - 28
158603 14-12-17
kl. 18:15
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 BK Amager Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
46 - 33
158598 16-12-17
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade Basketball BMS Herlev Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
25 - 73
158611 07-01-18
kl. 10:30
BMS Herlev Stevnsgade Basketball Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
66 - 29
158613 07-01-18
kl. 14:00
BK Amager Sisu Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
46 - 45
158615 13-01-18
kl. 16:30
Sisu Basketball Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
50 - 41
158616 04-02-18
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade Basketball BK Amager Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
14 - 69
158617 20-02-18
kl. 19:00
Sisu Basketball BMS Herlev Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
63 - 89
158620 25-02-18
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev BK Amager Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
158621 25-02-18
kl. 14:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Stevnsgade Basketball Rungsted Skole
Hallen
158587 02-03-18
kl. 19:15
Sisu Basketball BMS Herlev Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
158625 03-03-18
kl. 12:30
Stevnsgade Basketball Sisu Basketball Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
158628 10-03-18
kl. 12:10
Stevnsgade Basketball BMS Herlev Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
158627 11-03-18
kl. 16:00
Sisu Basketball BK Amager Gentoftehallen
Hal A
158623 16-03-18
kl. 16:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 BMS Herlev Rådhushallen
Hallen
158618 18-03-18
kl. 13:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
158630 23-03-18
kl. 18:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2004 Sisu Basketball Rådhushallen
Hallen
158631 25-03-18
kl. 09:00
BK Amager Stevnsgade Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane

U14 drenge mester B øst 2. del (4743)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Glostrup 0 0 0 0 - 0 3 0 0 223 - 115 3 223 - 115 9
2 Virum Basketball Klub 1 0 0 66 - 47 2 0 0 135 - 86 3 201 - 133 9
3 Falcon 2 - 2005 2 0 0 137 - 91 1 0 0 101 - 29 3 238 - 120 8
4 BK Amager 1 0 0 65 - 36 0 0 1 47 - 79 2 112 - 115 2
5 Sisu 3 - 2004 0 0 0 0 - 0 1 0 0 82 - 62 1 82 - 62 2
6 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 1 0 1 107 - 111 0 0 1 36 - 65 3 143 - 176 2
7 Jonstrup Basketball Klub 0 0 2 116 - 143 0 0 0 0 - 0 2 116 - 143 1
8 Falcon 1- 2004 0 0 1 29 - 101 0 0 1 46 - 59 2 75 - 160 1
9 Værløse 2005 0 0 2 50 - 168 0 0 0 0 - 0 2 50 - 168 1
10 Sisu 2 - 2005 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 47 - 66 1 47 - 66 0
11 Hvidovre Basketball Klub 0 0 1 49 - 64 0 0 1 44 - 58 2 93 - 122 0
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
164609 07-01-18
kl. 14:00
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Virum Basketball Klub Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
54 - 61
164608 07-01-18
kl. 18:30
Værløse 2005 Glostrup Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
18 - 94
164624 13-01-18
kl. 15:30
Værløse 2005 Virum Basketball Klub Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
32 - 74
164614 13-01-18
kl. 17:00
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Falcon 1- 2004 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
59 - 46
164607 20-01-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon 2 - 2005 BK Amager Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
79 - 47
164618 21-01-18
kl. 10:30
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Glostrup Rungsted Skole
Hallen
48 - 65
164629 28-01-18
kl. 12:00
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Sisu 3 - 2004 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
62 - 82
164616 28-01-18
kl. 12:30
Falcon 2 - 2005 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
58 - 44
164621 01-02-18
kl. 16:00
Falcon 1- 2004 Falcon 2 - 2005 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
29 - 101
164627 03-02-18
kl. 10:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
65 - 36
164630 03-02-18
kl. 15:00
Virum Basketball Klub Sisu 2 - 2005 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
66 - 47
164633 03-02-18
kl. 18:30
Værløse 2005 Jonstrup Basketball Klub Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
UDS
164628 04-02-18
kl. 16:30
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Glostrup Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
49 - 64
164639 25-02-18
kl. 12:00
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Sisu 2 - 2005 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
164636 25-02-18
kl. 12:30
Falcon 2 - 2005 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164638 25-02-18
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Værløse 2005 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
164640 03-03-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon 1- 2004 Sisu 3 - 2004 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164611 03-03-18
kl. 14:00
Virum Basketball Klub Falcon 2 - 2005 Virum Hallen
Hal 2
164632 03-03-18
kl. 15:00
Sisu 2 - 2005 BK Amager Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
164643 04-03-18
kl. 09:30
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Jonstrup Basketball Klub Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
164644 04-03-18
kl. 13:45
Glostrup Virum Basketball Klub Glostruphallen
Hal 1
164641 04-03-18
kl. 15:00
Sisu 2 - 2005 Falcon 2 - 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
164642 04-03-18
kl. 16:30
Sisu 3 - 2004 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
164645 04-03-18
kl. 19:15
Værløse 2005 Falcon 1- 2004 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
164637 07-03-18
kl. 17:30
BK Amager Glostrup Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164647 10-03-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager Hvidovre Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164649 11-03-18
kl. 13:00
Virum Basketball Klub Falcon 1- 2004 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
164650 11-03-18
kl. 15:30
Sisu 2 - 2005 Sisu 3 - 2004 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
164615 15-03-18
kl. 19:30
Glostrup Sisu 3 - 2004 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
164613 18-03-18
kl. 12:00
BK Amager Jonstrup Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164648 18-03-18
kl. 18:00
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Værløse 2005 Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
164625 22-03-18
kl. 18:30
Glostrup Sisu 2 - 2005 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
164631 24-03-18
kl. 16:30
Sisu 3 - 2004 Falcon 2 - 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
164617 07-04-18
kl. 10:30
BK Amager Værløse 2005 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
164646 07-04-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon 2 - 2005 Glostrup Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164634 07-04-18
kl. 16:30
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Virum Basketball Klub Hørsholmhallen
Hallen
164620 08-04-18
kl. 11:00
Virum Basketball Klub Sisu 3 - 2004 Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
164610 08-04-18
kl. 12:30
Falcon 1- 2004 Sisu 2 - 2005 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
164606 08-04-18
kl. 13:30
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
164626 08-04-18
kl. 14:00
Falcon 2 - 2005 Værløse 2005 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
164652 14-04-18
kl. 15:00
Sisu 3 - 2004 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
164612 14-04-18
kl. 16:30
Sisu 2 - 2005 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
164653 15-04-18
kl. 12:30
Glostrup Jonstrup Basketball Klub Glostruphallen
Hal 1
164654 15-04-18
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Virum Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
164655 15-04-18
kl. 15:00
Værløse 2005 Sisu 2 - 2005 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
164651 15-04-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon 1- 2004 BK Amager Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
164635 21-04-18
kl. 13:45
Glostrup Falcon 1- 2004 Glostruphallen
Hal 3
164659 22-04-18
kl. 12:00
Virum Basketball Klub BK Amager Virum Gymnasium
Hallen
164656 22-04-18
kl. 13:00
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Falcon 2 - 2005 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
164658 22-04-18
kl. 13:30
Sisu 3 - 2004 Værløse 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
164660 22-04-18
kl. 15:00
Sisu 2 - 2005 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
164657 22-04-18
kl. 15:30
Falcon 1- 2004 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
164623 30-04-18
kl. 18:30
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Jonstrup Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
164619 05-05-18
kl. 14:30
Jonstrup Basketball Klub Falcon 1- 2004 Østerhøjhallen
Hallen
164622 06-05-18
kl. 11:00
Sisu 3 - 2004 BK Amager Kildegård Privatskole
Hallen

U14 herrer mester Østdanmark (4180)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 Gladsaxe 3 0 0 328 - 62 4 0 0 332 - 215 7 660 - 277 21
2 SISU 1 3 0 1 229 - 168 3 0 0 298 - 95 7 527 - 263 19
3 Brønshøj Basketball 2 0 1 232 - 176 3 0 1 305 - 152 7 537 - 328 17
4 Falcon 2 - 2005 3 0 1 340 - 128 1 0 2 160 - 165 7 500 - 293 14
5 BK Amager 1 0 3 183 - 241 1 0 2 161 - 176 7 344 - 417 10
6 Hvidovre Basketball Klub 0 0 3 102 - 255 3 0 1 222 - 211 7 324 - 466 9
7 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 0 0 3 85 - 246 1 0 3 126 - 290 7 211 - 536 7
8 Værløse 2005 0 0 4 96 - 352 0 0 3 24 - 291 7 120 - 643 -2
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
157536 23-09-17
kl. 12:00
BK Amager Brønshøj Basketball Amagerhallen
Stor bane
44 - 75
157537 24-09-17
kl. 16:30
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Gladsaxe Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
23 - 98
157538 30-09-17
kl. 15:00
SISU 1 Værløse 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
20 - 0 UHT
157541 07-10-17
kl. 12:30
Gladsaxe BK Amager Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
84 - 32
157543 07-10-17
kl. 15:00
SISU 1 Falcon 2 - 2005 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
61 - 50
157542 08-10-17
kl. 12:00
Værløse 2005 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
32 - 59
157555 10-10-17
kl. 18:10
Falcon 2 - 2005 Gladsaxe Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
47 - 67
157544 28-10-17
kl. 12:00
BK Amager Hvidovre Basketball Klub Amagerhallen
Stor bane
41 - 45
157546 28-10-17
kl. 17:30
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 SISU 1 Rungsted Skole
Hallen
27 - 114
157550 04-11-17
kl. 17:30
Værløse 2005 BK Amager Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
26 - 96
157549 05-11-17
kl. 15:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub Falcon 2 - 2005 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
51 - 61
157539 12-11-17
kl. 15:30
Falcon 2 - 2005 Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
84 - 15
157552 18-11-17
kl. 12:00
BK Amager SISU 1 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
40 - 88
157553 18-11-17
kl. 15:45
Værløse 2005 Brønshøj Basketball Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
17 - 116
157554 18-11-17
kl. 18:30
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Rungsted Skole
Hallen
45 - 58
157551 19-11-17
kl. 12:00
SISU 1 Brønshøj Basketball Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
78 - 40
157545 24-11-17
kl. 17:15
Brønshøj Basketball Gladsaxe Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
75 - 89
157547 24-11-17
kl. 19:00
Falcon 2 - 2005 Værløse 2005 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
143 - 13
157559 26-11-17
kl. 09:00
Hvidovre Basketball Klub SISU 1 Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
28 - 96
157557 26-11-17
kl. 09:30
Brønshøj Basketball Falcon 2 - 2005 Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
53 - 49
157556 26-11-17
kl. 10:30
BK Amager Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
58 - 33
157558 02-12-17
kl. 14:00
Gladsaxe Værløse 2005 Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
128 - 11
157563 02-12-17
kl. 18:00
Falcon 2 - 2005 BK Amager Bülowsvejhallen
Tværbane 2
66 - 33
157548 03-12-17
kl. 17:00
Gladsaxe Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
116 - 19
157540 04-12-17
kl. 18:00
Brønshøj Basketball Hvidovre Basketball Klub Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
104 - 38
157560 10-12-17
kl. 10:00
Værløse 2005 Hvidovre Basketball Klub Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
21 - 81
157562 10-12-17
kl. 11:30
Hørsholm 2 - 2005 Brønshøj Basketball Hørsholm Skole
Hallen
13 - 74
157561 10-12-17
kl. 12:00
SISU 1 Gladsaxe Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
70 - 78

U16 damer mester Østdanmark (4184)

Hjemme Ude I alt
Hold V U T Score V U T Score K Score P
1 BMS Herlev 6 0 0 541 - 240 3 0 0 308 - 121 9 849 - 361 18
2 SISU 1 - 2002 4 0 0 382 - 207 3 0 1 354 - 241 8 736 - 448 14
3 BK Amager 3 0 0 184 - 107 2 0 3 251 - 296 8 435 - 403 10
4 Stevnsgade 0 0 2 93 - 154 3 0 2 352 - 260 7 445 - 414 6
5 Aabyhøj/Viby 1 0 2 138 - 217 2 0 1 163 - 109 6 301 - 326 6
6 SISU 2 - 2003 0 0 5 195 - 471 1 0 4 307 - 485 10 502 - 956 2
7 Falcon 1 0 4 188 - 345 0 0 4 153 - 388 9 341 - 733 2
8 Hørsholm 1 - 2002 3 0 2 352 - 287 1 0 3 140 - 173 9 492 - 460 2
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
158507 01-10-17
kl. 15:30
Falcon BMS Herlev Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
26 - 103
158497 08-10-17
kl. 11:00
Falcon BK Amager Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
30 - 72
158502 08-10-17
kl. 18:00
BMS Herlev SISU 2 - 2003 UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
136 - 41
158512 25-10-17
kl. 18:30
BMS Herlev SISU 1 - 2002 UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
89 - 67
158528 01-11-17
kl. 19:00
BK Amager Hørsholm 1 - 2002 Amagerhallen
Stor bane
20 - 0 UHT
158513 03-11-17
kl. 18:15
Hørsholm 1 - 2002 SISU 2 - 2003 Rådhushallen
Hallen
87 - 78
158515 05-11-17
kl. 14:45
Aabyhøj/Viby Stevnsgade Aabyhallen
Hallen
42 - 67
158527 12-11-17
kl. 09:30
BMS Herlev Aabyhøj/Viby Rosenlundskolen
Hallen
77 - 33
158519 12-11-17
kl. 14:00
Falcon SISU 2 - 2003 Skolen på Nyelandsvej
Hallen
58 - 84
158524 19-11-17
kl. 13:00
SISU 1 - 2002 Falcon Gentoftehallen
Hal A
109 - 37
158525 19-11-17
kl. 14:30
SISU 2 - 2003 Stevnsgade Gentoftehallen
Hal A
20 - 81
158523 19-11-17
kl. 16:00
Aabyhøj/Viby BK Amager Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
62 - 42
158562 22-11-17
kl. 18:30
BMS Herlev BK Amager UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
80 - 36
158500 25-11-17
kl. 14:00
Stevnsgade BMS Herlev Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
51 - 92
158547 26-11-17
kl. 12:00
Falcon Hørsholm 1 - 2002 Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
20 - 0 UHT
158532 02-12-17
kl. 12:30
Hørsholm 1 - 2002 Aabyhøj/Viby Rungsted Skole
Hallen
0 - 20 HHT
158499 03-12-17
kl. 10:30
SISU 2 - 2003 Aabyhøj/Viby Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
32 - 110
158535 03-12-17
kl. 13:15
SISU 1 - 2002 BK Amager Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
74 - 40
158503 05-12-17
kl. 19:00
Hørsholm 1 - 2002 Falcon Rådhushallen
Hallen
105 - 35
158540 09-12-17
kl. 15:30
SISU 2 - 2003 SISU 1 - 2002 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
49 - 106
158509 17-12-17
kl. 12:00
SISU 2 - 2003 BK Amager Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
50 - 61
158508 17-12-17
kl. 15:00
SISU 1 - 2002 Hørsholm 1 - 2002 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
91 - 78
158585 07-01-18
kl. 09:00
SISU 1 - 2002 SISU 2 - 2003 Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
108 - 52
158542 07-01-18
kl. 12:00